ERAMET group: Results up sharply in first-half 2017

ERAMET group: Results up sharply in first-half 2017

ID: 554083

(Thomson Reuters ONE) -



Paris, July 27(th) 2017, 7:30 a.m.


PRESS RELEASE
ERAMET group: Results up sharply in first-half 2017



* Sales up by 31% in first-half 2017 at ?1,797 million.

* High current operating income at ?256 million, up by ?347 million compared
with first-half 2016, in the context of significant increase in manganese
prices.

* Positive net income at ?81 million.

* Free Cash-Flow at ?172 million.

* Reduction in net debt at ?664 million, leading to a net debt to equity ratio
of 36% versus 47% at end-2016. ?730 million repayment of the revolving
credit facility.



      - ooOoo -



Christel BORIES, Group Chairman & Chief Executive Officer declared:

"Results for the first-half are up sharply. 2017 is a turning point for ERAMET.
The Group is still only at the start of its transformation and the environment
in which the Group is developing remains uncertain.

Our objectives for the future are clear: increase our competitiveness in all our
business activities and find the right growth drivers for the future. We are
aiming for managerial and operational excellence at all levels of our
organisation.

My ambition, as the new Chairman & CEO, is to define a new strategy for the
Group targeting profitable growth. To achieve this, we must transform ourselves
to become more agile and more responsive, in an ever-changing environment.

All of our teams are fully committed to achieving these objectives which will
lead ERAMET to success."




The ERAMET Board of Directors, which met on 26 July 2017 under the chairmanship
of Christel BORIES, examined the accounts for first-half 2017.


* Key figures for ERAMET group
------------------------------------------------------------------------




Key figures for ERAMET group (?m)(*) H1 2017 H1 2016 Change

Sales 1,797 1,373 +31%

EBITDA 389 56 +595%

Current operating income 256 (91) n.a.

Impairment of assets and tax receivables (37) (64) -42%

Net income, Group share 81 (141) n.a.

Free Cash-Flow 172 (292) n.a.

Net debt (664) (1 163) -43%

Net debt-to-equity ratio 36% 70% -49%
------------------------------------------------------------------------

(* )Adjusted data from Group reporting, in which joint ventures are accounted
for using proportionate consolidation. The reconciliation with the published
financial statements is presented in the Appendix.

ERAMET group fundamentals are solid in first-half 2017 with sales of ?1,797
million, up by 31% compared with first-half 2016.

Group current operating income is up sharply, at ?256 million, increasing
steadily for two halves mainly due to the positive change in manganese prices.

Net income Group share was positive at ?81 million, up compared with first-half
2016
(-?141 million). In 2016, it was negative at -?179 million.

The level of net debt stood at ?664 million at 30 June 2017, versus ?836 million
at end-2016, steadily falling since its highest point reached at the end of
first-half 2016. This reduction in debt is, on the one hand, the result of
priority given by the company to cash generation and, on the other, the result
of markets improvement. At the end of first-half 2017, the net debt-to-equity
ratio came out at 36%.


* Financial position
Since 1(st) January 2017, ERAMET group has repaid ?730 million in total on its
?980 million revolving credit facility drawn down in early January 2016,
including ?500 million in the first-half of the year.

In July 2017, TiZir, an ERAMET 50% owned company, issued a new USD 300 million
bond which will reach maturity in July 2022. This bond will mainly refinance the
previous one scheduled to mature in September 2017.

As of 30 June 2017, ERAMET group's financial liquidity remains significant, at
?1.9 billion.


* Key figures by division
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Key figures by division (?m)(*) H1 2017 H1 2016 Change
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sales 920 620 +48%
ERAMET Manganese
Current Operating Income 346 0 n.a.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sales 312 255 +22%
ERAMET Nickel
Current Operating Income (104) (89) -17%
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sales 564 497 +13%
ERAMET Alloys
Current Operating Income 32 13 +146%
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

(* )Adjusted data from Group reporting, in which joint ventures are accounted
for using proportionate consolidation. The reconciliation with the published
financial statements is presented in the Appendix.


* ERAMET Manganese (including TiZir for 50%): sales up by 48% at ?920 million.
Current operating income improved clearly at ?346 million.
Manganese business

Gross world production of carbon steel, the main outlet for manganese, increased
by 4.5% compared with first-half 2016.

After a correction at the start of 2017, manganese ore prices remain at high
levels. The average for CIF China 44% manganese ore prices stood at USD
5.69/dmtu in first-half 2017 versus USD 2.91/dmtu in first-half 2016 and USD
5.70/dmtu in second-half 2016.

Prices for manganese alloys remained robust in first-half 2017 after strong
growth observed in 2016.

Mining production reached a record level of 1.9 million tonnes of manganese ore
in first-half 2017, in line with the announced objective of 4 million tonnes in
2017. This reflects the operational efficiency achieved at COMILOG and its
subsidiary Setrag ensuring the railway transport of the ore.


Mineral sands business

In first-half 2017, TiZir recorded sales of USD 93 million and EBITDA of USD 28
million, up by USD 26 million compared with first-half 2016. These results
confirm the success of the ramp-up of TiZir.

The mineral sands markets provide a positive outlook, driven by strong demand in
pigments and zircon in the main market regions (China, Europe, and United
States).

In Senegal, TiZir continued optimizing its operational efficiency, with a
production record posted in the second quarter of 2017. Over the first-half of
2017, GCO production totalled nearly 345,000 tonnes of heavy mineral
concentrate.

In Norway, the ramp-up of the plant at Tyssedal is progressing well. Titanium
dioxide slag production met the objectives set with 77,000 tonnes produced in
first-half 2017.


* ERAMET Nickel: sales up by 22% compared with first-half 2016, at ?312
million. Current operating income of -?104 million, down compared with
first-half 2016.
After a recovery in growth observed in 2016, global stainless steel production
continued to grow with an increase of 4% in first-half 2017 compared with the
same period in 2016.

Global nickel supply remains high with the start of production of new capacities
in Indonesia and the persistence of nickel ore exports from the Philippines.

Metal nickel stocks at the LME and SHFE stay at high levels, at 447,000 tonnes
at end-June 2017, down by only 19,000 tonnes since the start of the year.

As a result, nickel prices at the LME remained low in this half at USD 4.43/lb,
up slightly however compared with prices in first-half 2016 (USD 3.93/lb on
average).

In this context, SLN remains focused on its objective of lowering its cash-cost
to USD 4.5/lb at end-2017. In first-half 2017, cash-cost stood at USD 5.17/lb,
penalised by two cyclones and difficulty to access deposits linked to blockages
by locals in New Caledonia. Moving from USD 6.0/lb in 2015, to our target of USD
4.5/lb[1] at end-2017 can only be an intermediate step and SLN is already
working on new initiatives to be implemented as soon as possible to continue its
efforts to reduce its cash-cost.

Since June 2017, the Sandouville nickel refinery is supplied by a new source of
European nickel matte as part of a long-term agreement. The new process has just
been launched and the ramp-up of the plant is expected to take some months. In
the long-term, the plant in Sandouville will produce 15,000 tonnes of high-
purity nickel intended for high-tech industries, especially for the electronic
and batteries markets.

Current operating income for the Nickel division, down by 17% compared with
first-half 2016, is impacted by depreciations and losses on inventories linked
to lower nickel prices between 31 December 2016 and the end of the first-half
and by the ramp-up in business at Sandouville.

The combination of these factors offset the positive impact of the slight
increase in the price of nickel in first-half 2017 compared with first-half
2016.

In Indonesia, ERAMET finalised in June 2017 a partnership with the Chinese
stainless steel producer, Tsingshan, in view of bringing value to the Weda Bay
nickel deposit. The future plant, with a capacity of 30,000 tonnes of nickel,
will refine nickel ore based on a pyrometallurgical process. Each of the
partners will market its production share. The first sales of nickel ferroalloy
(NPI) look set to take place in 2020. ERAMET will hold a 43% stake in the JV and
Tsingshan 57%.


* ERAMET Alloys: sales of ?564 million, up by 13% compared with first-half
2016. Current operating income at ?32 million, up significantly compared
with first-half 2016

Aubert & Duval, of which aerospace accounts for two thirds of its sales, posted
current operating income of ?32 million in the first half of 2017, up by 33%.
This growth was driven by sustained business in closed-die forging parts.

Aubert & Duval has announced an industrial reorganisation project for its steel
melting shops, in particular its plant in Firminy (France). Firminy's steel
melting activities must be moved to the plant at Ancizes (France).

The aerospace sector remains strong, propelled by the ramp-up in new programmes
in which Aubert & Duval is well positioned. At the salon du Bourget (the Paris
air show), Aubert & Duval's teams were rewarded, with the "Best performer
supplier award", handed out by Airbus Helicopters.

For its part, Erasteel has progressed considerably and has shown current
operating income at break-even thanks to strong actions taken in the high-speed
steel sector and to the favourable impact of raw materials' prices.

ERAMET Alloys continues to affirm its commitment to develop in sectors with high
growth potential:

* Powder metallurgy with the launch in May 2017 of a new atomising tower for
superalloys powders intended for the aerospace engine parts market and the
additive manufacturing segment;

* Aerospace grade titanium recycling through the start of operations in the
EcoTitanium plant on 3 February 2017;

* The recycling of spent catalysts and batteries after consolidation of these
activities in early 2017 within the steel melting shop at Commentry
(France). This activity will continue to be ramped up in the coming months
but is expected to weigh on Erasteel's results for the second-half of 2017.



* Outlook

The Group's markets globally remain on a positive trend for the second half of
2017, without at all being able to extrapolate H1 current operating income in a
context of very volatile metals' prices.



  - ooOoo -







--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ABOUT ERAMET

ERAMET is one of the leading global producers of:
* alloying metals, particularly manganese and nickel, used to improve the
properties of steel,
* as well as high-performance special steels and alloys used in industries
such as aerospace, power generation and tooling.

ERAMET is also developing activities with high growth potential, such as mineral
sands (titanium dioxide and zircon), lithium and recycling.
The Group employs approximately 13,000 people in 20 countries.

CONTACT

Vice President Strategy and Financial Communication
Philippe Gundermann - Tel: +33 (0)1 45 38 42 78

Strategic and Financial Communication Analysts
Arthur Perroton - Tel: +33 (0)1 45 38 37 32

Ludovic Donati - Tel: +33 (0)1 45 38 42 88


For more information: www.eramet.com
Follow us with the ERAMET Finance mobile app:
IOS: https://itunes.apple.com/fr/app/eramet-finance/id1115212055?mt=8
Android: https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.eramet.finance

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

APPENDICES


Appendix 1: Sales

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sales Q2 2017 Q1 2017 Q4 2016 Q3 2016 Q2 2016 Q1 2016

ERAMET Nickel 502 418 466 353 323 297

ERAMET Alloys 156 156 186 154 137 118

ERAMET Manganese 284 280 246 206 247 250

Holding company & eliminations 1 - (1) 1 - 1

ERAMET group
943 854 897 714 707 666
Inc. joint-ventures

Share in joint-ventures (36) (20) (21) (22) (28) (16)

ERAMET group
Published IFRS financial 907 834 876 692 679 650
statements (1)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

(1) Application of IFRS standard 11 "Joint Arrangements".



Appendix 2: Production and shipments

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Metric tons H1 2017 H2 2016 H1 2016


Nickel production(1) 29 156 29 490 25 737

Nickel sales(2) 28 630 29 658 26 463

Manganese ore and sinter production 1 933 000 1 896 000 1 517 000

Manganese alloys production 362 000 353 000 349 000
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Manganese alloys sales 338 000 355 000 370 000
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

(1) Ferronickel and matte until end of 2016 and Ferronickel and high purity
nickel from 2017
(2) Finished products



Appendix 3: performance indicators

Division operational performance

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


(? million) Manganese  Nickel  Alloys  Holding &  Total

        eliminations


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


1st half year 2017


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sales 920  312  564  1  1 797



EBITDA 403  (59) 61  (16) 389



Current operating income 346  (104) 32  (18) 256



Net cash generated by 326  (18) 8  (37) 279
operating activities



Industrial investments
(intangible assets, property, 36  42  27  2  107
plant & equipment)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


1st half year 2016


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sales 620  255  497  1  1 373



EBITDA 65  (36) 40  (13) 56



Current operating income -  (89) 13  (15) (91)



Net cash generated by 29  (136) 21  (12) (98)
operating activities



Industrial investments
(intangible assets, property, 44  21  19  1  85
plant & equipment)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


FY 2016


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sales 1 439  595  949  1  2 984



EBITDA 358  (24) 74  (33) 375



Current operating profit 219  (119) 27  (43) 84
(loss)



Net cash generated by 243  (137) 22  (7) 121
operating activities



Industrial investments
(intangible assets, property, 104  56  55  2  217
plant & equipment)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Sales and industrial investment by geographic region



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


(? million) France  Europe  North  Asia  Oceania  Africa  South  Total

      America        America


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sales
(destination
of sales)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


1st half year 204  642  345  527  11  47  21  1 797
2017



1st half year 181  465  304  365  11  35  12  1 373
2016



FY 2016 342  940  619  938  28  75  42  2 984


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Industrial
investments
(intangible
assets,
property,
plant &
equipment)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


1st half year 44  8  3  -  27  24  1  107
2017



1st half year 21  10  5  -  19  30  -  85
2016



FY 2016 74  30  9  -  42  61  1  217


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Performance indicators by period - income statement



--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
(? million) |1st half year|1st half year FY
| |
  | 2017| 2016 2016
| |
  |  |
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Sales | 1 797 | 1 373  2 984
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
EBITDA | 389 | 56  375
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Amortisation and depreciation of non- | (124)| (137) (268)
current assets | |
| |
Provisions for liabilities and charges | (9)| (10) (23)
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Current operating income | 256 | (91) 84
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Impairment of assets | - | (27) (110)
| |
Other operating income and expenses | (28)| (28) (69)
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Operating income | 228 | (146) (95)
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Financial income | (52)| (53) (79)
| |
Share of income from associates | (1)| -  (2)
| |
Income tax | (107)| -  (61)
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Net income for the period | 68 | (199) (237)
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
- attributable to the minority interests | (13)| (58) (58)
| |
- attributable to the Group | 81 | (141) (179)
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------
  |  |
| |
Basic earnings per share (?) | 3,07 | (5,35) (6,79)
| |
  |  |
--------------------------------------------+-------------+--------------------





Performance indicators by period - net financial debt variation


---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
(? million) |1st half year|1st half year FY
| |
  | 2017| 2016 2016
| |
  |  |
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Operating activities |  |
| |
  |  |
| |
EBITDA | 389 | 56  375
| |
Cash impact of items below EBITDA | (204)| (95) (228)
| |
  |  |
+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Cash generated from operations | 185 | (39) 147
| |
  |  |
| |
Working Capital variation | 94 | (59) (26)
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Net cash generated by operating activities | 279 | (98) 121
(1) | |
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Investing activities |  |
| |
  |  |
| |
Industrial investments | (107)| (85) (217)
| |
Other investing flows | - | (109) 30
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Net cash used in investing activities (2) | (107)| (194) (187)
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Net cash used in financing activities | (3)| -  100
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Effect of exchange rate changes | 3 | 7  8
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
(Increase) / decrease in net financial debt | 172 | (285) 42
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------
  |  |
| |
Opening (net financial debt) | (836)| (878) (878)
| |
Closing (net financial debt) | (664)| (1 163) (836)
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------+-------------+-------------------


Free Cash Flow (1) + (2) 172  (292) (66)





Performance indicators by period - balance sheet

---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
(? million) |30/06/2017|31/12/2016
| |
  |  |
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Non-current assets | 2 745 | 2 818
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Inventories | 913 | 933
| |
Trade receivables | 348 | 333
| |
Trade payables | (373)| (390)
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
Simplified Working Capital | 888 | 876
| |
Other Working Capital items | (254)| (156)
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Total Working Capital | 634 | 720
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
TOTAL | 3 379 | 3 538
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------



---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
(? million) |30/06/2017|31/12/2016
| |
  |  |
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Shareholders' equity - Group share | 1 587 | 1 515
| |
Shareholders' equity - Minority interests | 250 | 261
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Shareholders' equity | 1 837 | 1 776
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Cash and cash equivalents and current financial assets | (1 416)| (1 698)
| |
Borrowings | 2 080 | 2 534
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Net financial debt | 664 | 836
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
Ratio of net financial debt to shareholders' equity | |
(gearing) | 36%| 47%
| |
  |  |
| |
Provisions and employee-related liabilities | 707 | 740
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Net deferred tax | 151 | 142
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
Derivatives | 20 | 44
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------
  |  |
| |
TOTAL | 3 379 | 3 538
| |
  |  |
---------------------------------------------------------+----------+----------





Appendix 4: Reconciliation Group reporting and published accounts

--------------- -----------------------+---------+ -----------------------+---------+ -----------------------+---------+
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
(? million) 1st half Joint-| 1st half| 1st half Joint-| 1st half| FY Joint-| FY|
  year venture| year|  year venture| year|  venture| |
| | | | | |
    2017 contribution| 2017|  2016 contribution| 2016|  2016 contribution| 2016|
| | | | | |
Published   |Reporting| Published   |Reporting| Published   |Reporting|
    ((1)) | ((2))|  ((1)) | ((2))|  ((1)) | ((2))|
| | | | | |
       |  |     |  |     |  |
--------------- -----------------------+---------+ -----------------------+---------+ -----------------------+---------+
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Sales   1 741  56 | 1 797 |  1 329  44 | 1 373 |  2 897  87 | 2 984 |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
EBITDA   375  14 | 389 |  54  2 | 56 |  366  9 | 375 |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Current | | | | | |
operating   250  6 | 256 |  (6)| |  91  (7)| 84 |
income | | (85) | (91)| | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Operating   222  6 | 228 |  (7)| |  (47) (48)| (95)|
income | | (139) | (146)| | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Net income | | | | | |
for the   81  - | 81 |  - | |  (179) - | (179)|
period - | | | | | |
Group share | | (141) | (141)| | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Net cash | | | | | |
generated by   292  (13)| 279 |  (2)| |  98  23 | 121 |
operating | | | | | |
activities | | (96) | (98)| | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Industrial   105  2 | 107 |  6 | |  206  11 | 217 |
investments | | 79  | 85 | | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
(Net | | | | | |
financial   (501) (163)| (664)|  (175)| |  (675) (161)| (836)|
debt) | | (988) | (1 163)| | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Shareholders'   1 851  (14)| 1 837 |  (10)| |  1 791   (15)| 1 776 |
equity | | 1 679  | 1 669 | | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
| | | | | |
Shareholders' | | | | | |
equity -   1 587  - | 1 587 |  - | |  1 515  - | 1 515 |
Group share | | 1 408  | 1 408 | | |
| | | | | |
        |  |      |  |      |  |
--------------- -----------------------+---------+ -----------------------+---------+ -----------------------+---------+


(1) Financial statements prepared under applicable IFRS, with joint ventures are
accounted for using equity method. See 2017 condensed interim consolidated
financial statements (www.eramet.com).
(2) Group reporting, in which joint ventures are accounted for using
proportionate consolidation.




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

[1] Figures at constant economic conditions

ERAMET group 2017 first-half results:
http://hugin.info/143395/R/2123303/809790.pdf



This announcement is distributed by Nasdaq Corporate Solutions on behalf of Nasdaq Corporate Solutions clients.
The issuer of this announcement warrants that they are solely responsible for the content, accuracy and originality of the information contained therein.

Source: Groupe Eramet via GlobeNewswire




Weitere Infos zu dieser Pressemeldung:
Unternehmensinformation / Kurzprofil:
drucken  als PDF  an Freund senden  ETHAN ALLEN REPORTS FOURTH QUARTER AND FISCAL YEAR ENDED JUNE 30, 2017 RESULTS SCOR: SCOR launches a share buy-back program for up to EUR 200 million
Bereitgestellt von Benutzer: hugin
Datum: 27.07.2017 - 07:30 Uhr
Sprache: Deutsch
News-ID 554083
Anzahl Zeichen: 52834

contact information:
Town:

Paris



Kategorie:

Business News



Diese Pressemitteilung wurde bisher 229 mal aufgerufen.


Die Pressemitteilung mit dem Titel:
"ERAMET group: Results up sharply in first-half 2017"
steht unter der journalistisch-redaktionellen Verantwortung von

Groupe Eramet (Nachricht senden)

Beachten Sie bitte die weiteren Informationen zum Haftungsauschluß (gemäß TMG - TeleMedianGesetz) und dem Datenschutz (gemäß der DSGVO).


Alle Meldungen von Groupe Eramet



 

Werbung



Sponsoren

foodir.org The food directory für Deutschland
News zu Snacks finden Sie auf Snackeo.
Informationen für Feinsnacker finden Sie hier.

Firmenverzeichniss

Firmen die firmenpresse für ihre Pressearbeit erfolgreich nutzen
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z